ProductTube
  1. Rank #28,620 in
  2. Rank #21,548 in

Tripp Lite Ethernet NIC Adapter, USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Adapter, 10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Multimode Fiber, White (U236-MMF-LC)

Buy on Amazon

Number of views: 49

Photos

  1. 31ODgTzkBGL.jpg
  2. 21u0dfHCtNL.jpg
  3. 31keYgGcn0L.jpg
  4. 31LXT8cTWcL.jpg
  5. 41MBcyU0aFL.jpg

Details

Product released on: January 28, 2020

Brand: Tripp Lite
Manufacturer: TRIPP LITE

Unit Count: 1
EAN #: 0037332248473
UPC #: 037332248473
Part Number: U236-MMF-LC
Model: U236-MMF-LC
Warranty: 3-Year Limited Warranty

Pricing

Last updated on July 19, 2020 at 1:53am UTC (details)

Availability: In Stock.
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Condition: New
Fulfilled by Amazon? Yes
Eligible for free shipping? Yes
Eligible for Amazon Prime? Yes
Merchant: Amazon.com
Price: $142.74
Is exclusive to Amazon Prime? No

16 New from $142.74 to $182.89

Keywords

  • adapter
  • fiber
  • lite
  • tripp

Buy on Amazon